Troy Middle School Homeroom List

5TH GRADE

Mrs. Manning-Rm. 226

Apgar, Dana Lee,

Arnold, Erica Nicole

Barth-Johnson, Derek Richard

Bastion, Chaz Arthur

Beach, Derek Bailey

Case, Courtney Morgan

Everts, Megan Kay

Harshberger, Dakota Rose

Hickok, Rachel Anne

Jackson, Clark William

Jennings, Allison Renee

Kendall, Kayla Rae

Leljedal, Amber Ann

Lytle, Hayley Quinn

McClelland, Madison Tyler

Nolt, Katelyn Sue

Nowell, Ge’Vonta

Polanco, Misael Baez

Riddle, Josephine Kay

Rutty, Shayna Jean

Steele, Emily Geneive

TenEyck, Harry Joseph

Walmsley, Zander Kai

Weidner, Kale Robert

Ms. Dunbar-Rm. 232

Baldwin, Taylor Nicole

Brown, Cameron Howard

Buck, Gabrielle Lynn

Burns, Ryan D Patrick

Eckelberger, Haylee Marie

Farmer Jr., James Duane

Flanagan, Samantha Rose

Heffner, Cheyanne Elizabeth

Hill, Samantha

Kyzer, Colton Michael

Lambert, Amy Renee

Morgan, Mitchell Douglas

Morris, Amelia Kathleen

Mueller, Dakota James

Nowacoski, Joshua Thomas

Parkhurst, Zena Marie

Preston, Bristal Angela

Roy, Joshua Richard

Shedden, Cassandra Merle

Smith, Matthew James

Stewart, William Richard

Turner, Kaleb Matthew

Walmsley, Destiney Fate

Ward, Braden Paul

Mrs. Beeman-Rm. 233

Abbott, Jessica Kaitland

Barrett, Melissa Florence

Baumgartner, Jakob Owen

Bellows, Mason Lamar

Borden, Michael Thomas

Brown, Shannon Marlene

Buck, Jacob Aaron

Cinelli, Michael Anthony

Corbett, Megan Lynn

DeLosa, Caitlin Mae

Gilliland, Christopher James

Hickok, Cole Thomas F

Hopper, Tomas Marek

Hurd, Lucas William

Jayne, Cameron Scott

Johnson, Taylor Rae

Jones, Aliciana Marie

King, Allexa Rae

Manley, Rachael Elizabeth

Mickey, Brooke Alana

Muller-Sens, Evan Joseph

Roupp, Damein James

Simpson, Stacie Michele

Wilcox, Courtney May

Zechman, Brandon Brock

Mrs. Brown-Rm. 236

Arnold, Crystal Cinnamon

Breese, Dalton Thomas

Butters, Aaron Edward

Carr, Aaron David

Davis, Corey Matthew

Hansell, Adrianna Rose

Hart, Mykayla Christine

Kenyon, Lanaya Grace

Kulago, Jeremy Paul

Lathrop, Grace Ellen

Millard, Breana Mae

Morrison, Gavin David

Noble, Cory William

Parks, Jordyn Mikayla

Reese, Jazmyn

Sanabria, Eban Garrett

Shedden, Emma Madeleine

Slingerland, Cassidy Nicole

Smith, Chelsee Mae

Taber, Colt Kenyon

Wallace, Jzhalil Lemarr

Ward, Austen Malachi

Weidner, Cole William

Wolfe, Shaylee Lyn

Mrs. Wilston-Rm. 235

Cole, Brody Frehley

Crofut, Laney Breann

Dunbar, Anna May

Granger, Jared Robert

Hoffpauir, Trinity

Jackson, Ashley Ann

Johnston, Erika Isabel

Kelley, Walker Brion

Martin, Nathan Jerald

Perry, Bailey Lou

Pierce, Kaylee Jo

Riddle, Melissa Briane

Rolls, Iroquois Dawn

Roy, Justin John

Schrader, Zachary Ross

Seeley, Shawn Michael

Shay, Adam Michael

Shedden, Gavin Scott-George

Spalding, Nicole Marie

Thomas, Devon Matthew

Twarkusky, Haley Rose

Watson, Vanessa Marie

Weeks, Marian Lynn

Wolfe, Amber Rae

6TH GRADE

Mrs. C. Davy-Rm. 223

Barrett, Allen Jeffery

Dewey, Blake Thomas

Draper, Rachel Nickole

Earley, Robert James

Eckert, Lydia Louise

Fenstermacher, Kylie Elizabeth

Forrest, Dakota Louise

Forsyth, Nicholas James

Foulkrod, Rebekah Ann

Good, Kassidy Ryann

Landis, Taylor Nicole

McClelland, Roy Lee

Minney, Samantha Fay

Mott, Cory Andrew

Rathbun, Jarrod Michael

Rolls, Desiree Lee

Staudt, Lindsey Nicole

Stone, Hunter Jamie

Walker, Caleb Joseph

White, Cheyenne Kristen

Mr. Grega-Rm. 225

Baumgartner, Tayler Joseph

Blank, Logan Rush

Brown Jr, Gary Vernon

Brown, Aaren Michael

Carey, Nicolas Michael

Case, Rebecca Ellie

Ceely, Gabriel Patrick

Cummings, Ashley Morgan

Davis, Harrison Tyler

Farmer, Rebecca Louis

Holmes, Cali Elizabeth

Jones, Dylan Garrett

Mulhollen, Dakota Michael

Payne, Zachary Dakota

Rood, Jaimee Sue

Schram, Jerome Samuel

Stebbins, Danessa Morece

Terre-Blanche, Jesse Sheldon

Thetga, Metallica Rose

Ms. Taylor-Rm. 227

Bagett, Tanner Anthony

Bird, Molly Marie

Blaney, Latasha May

Bohner, Danielle Grace

Chaapel, Jonathan Michael

Cooper, Cassandra

Crane, Sierra Jean

Dibble, Hannah Marie

Dyar, Ashley Nicole

Gentile, Samantha Sue

Gilbert, James Ameigh

Hoffmann, Kerrigan Marie

Jackson, Zachary Andrew

Monro, Sparro Grace

Mount, Clayton Fredrick

Pazzaglia, Stephanie-Rae Samuel

Putnam, Justin Ross

Rogers, Meghan Brielle

Schucker, Kody Bryan

Storrs, Abram David

Mr. M. Davy-Rm. 228

Abbott, Clayton Justin

Borek, Jacob Andrew

Burns, Garrett Allen

Davis, Morgen Chad

Draper, Richelle Marie

Eckert, Emily Ann

Fries, Koral Lee

Jerzak, Adam Tyler

Jones, Casey

Kobbe, Caitlyn

Laudenslager, Joshua Larry K

Morgan, Alyssia Star

Purcell, Heidi Elizabeth

Richline, Roy Victor

Saunders, Kristian Mae

Smith, Anthony J

Umstadter, Isaac David

Ward, Benjamin Michael

White, Aaron Richard

Williams, Hailey Rose

Mrs. Schrader-Rm. 229

Agulis, Samantha Jean

Baldwin, Austin Lee

Casselbury, Cheyanne Marie

Castle, Christopher Clyde

Deitrick, Anthony Michael

Demas, Nicole Fairbanks

Evans, Sierra Katherine

Feusner, Kirsten Michelle

Gold, Shyanna Margaret

Hofmann, Tyler James

King, Jacob Milo

Lambrix, Alexis Nicole

McCaslin, Hunter Michael

Oslager, Hannah Marie

Proto, Carla Ann

Rockwell, Emily Louise

Roupp, Kurtis Mckae

Shults, Preston Gerald

Walburn, Dakota Alan

Watkins, Avery Gordon

7TH GRADE

Mrs. Pautz-Rm. 103

Ayers, Jacob D.

Butcher, Alex Michael

Carr, Brett T.

Coleman, Kalie Marie

Eddy, Brooklyn Starr

Fitzwater, Selena Angelina

Gilliland, Marisa Joanna

Heasley, Caitlin J.

ennings, Paige Marie

Jones, Braxton Henry

Kinner, Kyle S.

Lytle, Makayla September

Mosher, Sean Andrew

Oliver, Dillion Charles

Pazzaglia, Krista Corrin

Porter, Mickenzie Jo

Raymond, Odessa Marie

Robson, Mitchell Jay

Sherman, Jasmine Barbara

Voegtlen, Willow Savannah Rae

Wilcox, John Russell

Wintermute, Kali Ann

Mrs. Grantier-Rm. 102

Binford, Collin Tyrone

Breese, Elena Louise

Brown, Rebecca Elizabeth

Comfort, Mckenna Eileen

Corbett, Elisabeth Ann

Cummings, Jacob Raymond

Fleming, David E.

Fritsch, Jessica

Fulford, Joseph Daniel

Hurd, Topanga Lynn

Kelley, Takota Colin

Kent, Samantha J.

Laudenslager, Kayla Joann

Long, Warren Robert

McClain, Matthew Aaron

Oldroyd, Grace T

Ritz, Carly Irene

Robbins, Samuel

Sanabria, Hunter Richard

Saxon, Katie Sue

Simpson, Kristie Mae

Taylor, Kylie Madison

Ward, Trevor Aden

Mr. Polly-Rm. 111

Alexander, Dustin Ryan

Blade, Patrick

Cohick, Hunter Ryan

Curry, Hunter Ray Ross

Davis, Eric Nathaniel

Dixon, Phillip Mychal

Farr, Madison M

Gilliland, Gage Tyler

Grace, Hanna Marie

Jones, Dynah Brooke

Kendall, Justin Dalton

Kenyon, Tyler James

Kyzer, Heather Kess

Martin, Makenna Shea

McKay, Sierra L

Parks, Tyler Ryan

Polanco, Carlos Ramon

Richardson, Ryan Joshua

Saik, Kellie Ann

Schucker, Kyle Robert

Sproule, Lucas Donald

Swain, Nathan Michael

Workman, Adam Keith

Mrs. Benton-Rm. 110

Ameigh, Kyle Stephen

Brenner, Whillean Rebecca

Drake, Tristen J.

Dunn, Halie Jo

Fitzwater, Ashley Rae

Frey, Randall Dylan

Fromm, Dakota M.

Heasley, Victoria Ann

Jones, Curtis Diante

Jones, Joycelyn Marrie

Kupchin, Skyler Raine

Manuel, Eric D

May, Tyler Steven

Morgan, Madeline Jane

Peters, Joshua John

Robbins, Lucas Dane

Schrader, Kaitlyn Rose

Sherman, Benjamin Owen

Stumpo, Madison Taylor

Swain, Alaina Richelle

Turner, Tiffany Nicole

Mrs. Glisson-Rm. 109

Beard, Keegan Douglas

Bradley, Cale David

Burgess, Alexis Denise

Culkin, Jacob

Fenimore, Jamie E.

Frisbie, Amber Skye

Gleason, Zhawn Mathew

Johnson, Cassandra Mae

MacWhinnie, Colin Bruce

Martin, Nickolas Jordan

Morgan, Christian L

Newman, Jacob Joel

Nichols, Lucas Paul

Randall, Madison Renae

Rollings, Kolton Thomas

Schanbacher, Brenna Katherine

Shipman, Jasmine Marie

Smith, Dane Robert

Stowell, Kerstin M.

Terre-Blanche, John Mark

Voorhees, Cassidy Sandra-Anne

Williams, Brandon Nicholas

8TH GRADE

Mrs. Delosa-Rm. 106

Bennett, Lane R.

Bixby, Elijah N.

Bulkley, Matthew T.

Cochran, Kaitlyn Marie

Cryan, Faith D.

Duet, Nathan J.

Ellsworth, Jordan S.

Janoski, Jordin A.

Kinner, Kristyn M.

Losey-Root, Brooke E.

Murray, Jared W.

Nelson, Jordan Kahlil

Ostrander, Brooke N.

Rumsey, Dominic A.

Schrader, Alex Gary

Seeley, Richard W.

Smith, Brandon Michael

Smith, Mitchel R.

Storrs, Abigail M.

Streeter, Summer B.

VanDyke, Tyler Michael

Vincent, Keschl M.

Woodard, Destiny A.

Wright, Dominick J.

Mrs. Wolf-Rm. 107

Brennan, Dylan J.

Bristol, Kelsey P.

Carey, Thomas D.

Ceely, Faith Gloria Patricia

Crofut, Ryan B.

Dobbins, Victoria R.

Esaias, Erica L.

Evans, Jesse Alan

Farmer, Tabitha Marie

Fitzwater, Brandon M.

Havens, Benjamin I.

Holdren, Darryl W.

Johnston, Taylor N.

Mattocks, Jarod S.

Monro, Shannon Elizabeth

Mount, Ashley L.

Murray, Taylor B.

Patrick, Brittany M.

Perry, Jacob Ryan

Raub, Brittani J.

Rose-Morley, Courtney L.

Sheppard, Cole M.

Shipman, Albert

Shults, Garret G.

Weed, Mason A.

Mrs. Heasley-Rm. 108

Braymiller, Barie G.

Brown, Justice L.

Calkins, Layton

Campbell, Joshua David

Case-Comstock, Tyler J.

Craig, Sara Jane

Ford, Christian Ray

Fulford, Abram Lloyd

Hojnowski, Tricia J.

Hulslander, Melissa B.

Jarrell, Marisa N.

Jenkins, Briar W.

Johnston, Dakota Cheyanne

Morgan, Nicholas J.

Morse, Mitchell M.

Rolls, Darren J

Saik, Kiersten Marie

Tedesco, Alexis L.

Tunnicliff, Stephanie Marie

Vankeuren, Cheyanne L

Ward, Leah Michele

Woleslagle, Shamyrah N.

Woodward, Sara R.

Young, Felicia H.

Mr. Wesneski-Rm. 124

Ammerman, Kari N.

Arnold, Samantha L.

Baxter, Casey N.

Foulkrod, Elizabeth K.

Gentilin, John A.

Gilbert, Kayla F.

Hansell, Wyatt L.

Harris, Allen M.

Hatch, Lorinda Jean

Lantz, Chance M.

Martin, Alexis K.

Mattocks, Brandon J.

Moretz, Madelynn A.

Pazzaglia, Victoria I.

Richline, Destiny Marie

Rogers, Rachel M.

Rood, Joseph Bradley

Rountree, Lynzi A.

Ryan, Blake Phillip Michael

Schuyler, Clyde Lee

Shults, Jennifer L.

Taylor, Hiroki M.

Vannoy, Paige R.

Williams, Jesse Thomas

Zechman, Brianna N.

Mrs. Borden-Rm. 125

Anglin, Ashlyn Teresa

Bird, Andrew D.

Carlsen, Gregory M.

Cryan, Frank D.

Davis, Brian

Donovan, Michael J.

Evans, Steven Eugene

Everts, Tod A.

Forsyth, Danielle K.

Haller, Ryan Christopher

Hoffman, Tyler L.

Hughson, Dyshon D.

Jackson, Kyle W.

Johnston, Brandon B.

Lathrop, Emily R.

Mack, Claudia M.

Mattocks, Brooke E.

Maynard, Kailyn Rae

Newhart, Chekota J.

Petris, Kyle J.

Ross, Jerilyn L.

Schucker, Brock L.

Selleck, Christin A.

Stephani, Nicholas R.

Thomas, Brooke N.

 

Be the first to comment on "Troy Middle School Homeroom List"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*